Is Cherry Limeade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit & Flavor Blend* (Natural Flavor, White Grape Juice^, Cherry Juice^, Lime Juice^), Purified Water, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Reb A, Malic Acid, B-Vitamin Blend [Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)], Marine-Derived Calcium Citrate Malate

Check Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go