Is CHERRY MIXED FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHERRY MIXED FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie