Is CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRY FRUIT BLEND (SUGAR, WATER, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID], LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILLUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


