Is CHERRY NONPAREILS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check CHERRY NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking