Is Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried cherries, cherries, sugar, sunflower oil, almonds, almonds, peanut oil, pecans, pecans, peanut oil, cashews, cashews, peanut oil, salt
Check Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry nut mix nutritionrich trail mix featuring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


