Is CHERRY ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BLUE 1, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check CHERRY ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Where to buy
CHERRY ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


