Is Cherry Peppers In Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry peppers, water, vinegar, salt, sugar, ascorbic acid (antioxidant), citric acid. It may contain: TUNA (FISH), MILK, WALNUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS.

Check Cherry Peppers In Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish