Is Cherry Pie Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dates, almonds, unsweetened cherries
Check Cherry Pie Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Pie Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


