Is Cherry Pie Butterfly Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

What's inside me Organic maize flour 67%, Organic rice flour 12%, Organic vegetable oil (sunflower, rapeseed) 11%, Organic dried bananas 4%, Organic quinoa flour 3%, Organic dried cherries 2%, Organic dried raspberries 2%, Natural flavouring* <1%, Thiamin (Vitamin BD)* <0.1% Other stuff 0% *I do not have organic certification I may contain gluten, milk soya +

Check Cherry Pie Butterfly Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast