Is Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Red 40

Check Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Wheat Free? Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping - 21oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful