Is CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Red 40, Erythorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention).

Check CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping