Is CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Red 40, Erythorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention).
Check CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


