Is CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), RED #40.
Check CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep


