Is Cherry Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Enriched wheat flour, Cherries, Palm oil, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, dextrose), Modified tapioca starch, Salt, Whey powder, Skim milk powder, Lemon juice concentrate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium propionate.
Check Cherry Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


