Is CHERRY PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR (DISTILLED APPLE CIDER), CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR), SEA SALT, PINEAPPLE, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, JALAPENOS, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA, COCOA POWDER, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION.
Check CHERRY PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


