Is CHERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking