Is Cherry Pomegranate Superfood Fruit Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK SWEET CHERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DATES, CHIA SEEDS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, ROWANBERRY EXTRACT

Check Cherry Pomegranate Superfood Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking