Is CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go