Is CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go