Is CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL- MALIC ACID), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.
Check CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


