Is CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE SCRIBBLERS ICE POPS, CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE Oat Free?

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored frozen pops deliver sweet cherry, watermelon, raspberry and orange tastes with a smooth, icy texture that softens quickly; commonly enjoyed as a kid-friendly snack, party treat, or cooling summer refreshment. Customer reviews often note bold colors, approachable sweetness, easy portioning, occasional rapid melting and varied flavor intensity levels.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored frozen pops deliver sweet cherry, watermelon, raspberry and orange tastes with a smooth, icy texture that softens quickly; commonly enjoyed as a kid-friendly snack, party treat, or cooling summer refreshment. Customer reviews often note bold colors, approachable sweetness, easy portioning, occasional rapid melting and varied flavor intensity levels.
Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, less than 2% of: sugar, guar gum, malic acid, citric acid, vegetable juice (for color), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), beet juice (for color), natural and artificial flavor, spirulina extract (for color), red raspberry juice concentrate, turmeric oleoresin (for color), annatto extract (for color), cherry juice concentrate, locust bean gum
Check CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE SCRIBBLERS ICE POPS, CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE SCRIBBLERS ICE POPS, CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Where to buy
CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE SCRIBBLERS ICE POPS, CHERRY RED, WILD WATERMELON, RAZZMATAZZ RASPBERRY, OUTRAGEOUS ORANGE is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


