Is Cherry Skulls Gummy Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Pectin, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Sulphites. It may also contain Milk and Soy.
Check Cherry Skulls Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Skulls Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


