Is CHERRY SNOW CONE SYRUP, CHERRY16 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1

Check CHERRY SNOW CONE SYRUP, CHERRY16 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking