Is CHERRY SOURS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, PECTIN (GELLING AGENT), FOOD ACID: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, FOOD COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5% NO.6, FD&C RED NO. 40

Check CHERRY SOURS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go