Is Cherry Sours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

cherry sour candy

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, fumaric acid, apidic acid, malic acid, artificial flavour, _confectioner's glaze_, gum arabic, citric acid, lactic acid, colour, carnauba wax, sodium lactate, white mineral oil

Check Cherry Sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go