Is CHERRY TART CHERRY PIECES IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, DRIED SOUR CHERRY PIECES, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR.

Check CHERRY TART CHERRY PIECES IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing