Is CHERRY TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, CHERRY TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRY TOMATO TOPPING, IDEAL TO SEASON BREAD AND PASTA INGREDIENTS: MINCED DRIED CHERRY TOMATO, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check CHERRY TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, CHERRY TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


