Is CHERRY TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, CHERRY TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY TOMATO TOPPING, IDEAL TO SEASON BREAD AND PASTA INGREDIENTS: MINCED DRIED CHERRY TOMATO, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check CHERRY TOMATO BRUSCHETTA, CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSandwich