Is Cherry Tomato Pasta Sauce Ricotta Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes • Ricotta Cheese (whey Of Cow’s Milk, Cow’s Milk, Salt) • Extra Virgin Olive Oil • Carrot • Onion • Salt • Basil • Celery • Sugar (beet Sugar).

Check Cherry Tomato Pasta Sauce Ricotta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep