Is Cherry Tomatoes Seasoned & Semi-Dried Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Semi-dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Lactic Acid

Check Cherry Tomatoes Seasoned & Semi-Dried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Cherry Tomatoes Seasoned & Semi-Dried | Spoonful