Is Cherry Twisted Lattice Pie 8 Inch - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, CAROB BEAN GUM, AGAR, CELLULOS GUM, SORBIC ACID, CORN STARCH, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PROPIONATE

Check Cherry Twisted Lattice Pie 8 Inch - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Twisted Lattice Pie 8 Inch - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep