Is Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


