Is Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, natural flavors, phosphoric acid, caffeine
Check Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


