Is CHERRY VANILLA COOKIE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, CHERRY VANILLA COOKIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, GRANOLA (ROLLED OATS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CANOLA OIL, DEFATTED WHEAT GERM, OAT FLOUR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), DRIED CHERRIES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SPICES.

Check CHERRY VANILLA COOKIE FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, CHERRY VANILLA COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking