Is CHERRY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check CHERRY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


