Is CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, invert cane sugar, natural flavor, citric acid

Check CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA CREME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking