Is CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER, CHERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER, CHERRY VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


