Is CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, CHERRY VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


