Is Cherry Vanilla Granola, Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar,Palm Oil,Butter(Creamnatural Flavor),Water,Nonfat Dry Milk,Soyoil,Cornstarch,Cottonseed Oil,Mono-Glycerides,Egg White,Polysorbate 60natural & Artificial Flavor,Salt.If Decorator Icing ,May Contain Followingartificial Colors(Yellow 5,Yellow 6,Red 3red 40,Blue 1,Blue 2).
Check Cherry Vanilla Granola, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla Granola, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Vanilla Granola, Lb is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


