Is CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs whites
eggs whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), EGGS WHITES, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


