Is CHERRY VANILLA NOUGATS CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN, EGGS WHITES, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check CHERRY VANILLA NOUGATS CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA NOUGATS CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


