Is Cherry Vanilla Yogurt Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHERRY PUREE, INULIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), dl-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A ACETATE
Check Cherry Vanilla Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla Yogurt Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


