Is Cherry Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soy lecithin, vanillin, confectioner's glaze, vegetable oil, palm kernel, sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, cocoa powder, vanilla extract, confectioner's glaze, gum arabic, natural and artificial flavors
Check Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
VanillaFruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


