Is CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).
Check CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


