Is Cherry Wood Smoked Golden Pearl Trout Caviar - 7 oz Light Color Grade #1 Rainbow Trout Roe and Natural Smoke Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ainbow Trout Roe, Sea Salt And Natural Wood Smok

Check Cherry Wood Smoked Golden Pearl Trout Caviar - 7 oz Light Color Grade #1 Rainbow Trout Roe and Natural Smoke against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Wood Smoked Golden Pearl Trout Caviar - 7 oz Light Color Grade #1 Rainbow Trout Roe and Natural Smoke is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking