Is CHERRY ZING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHERRY PUREE*, CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, PEPPER, SALT.

Check CHERRY ZING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping