Is Cherrybrook Kitchen Gluten Free Baking Pancake and Waffle Mix -- 18 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Non-alluminated Baking Powder (Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono Calcium Pohosphate), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Cherrybrook Kitchen Gluten Free Baking Pancake and Waffle Mix -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherrybrook Kitchen Gluten Free Baking Pancake and Waffle Mix -- 18 oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast