Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cherryland's Best Rich Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar), Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze).

Check Cherryland's Best Rich Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? Cherryland's Best Rich Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries | Spoonful