Is CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE BARBEQUE SAUCE, CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SPICE BLEND (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER), NATURAL CHERRYWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER.
Check CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE BARBEQUE SAUCE, CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE BARBEQUE SAUCE, CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE BARBEQUE SAUCE, CHERRYWOOD CHIPOTLE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


