Is CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

After Cooking, Contains Up To 22% Of A Solution Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt

Check CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking